Uz sākumlapu



Rīgas 40. vidusskola
 
 
 
 
Skatīt karti
5

aug

2020

Šodien

trešdiena, 2020. gada
5. augusts
Osvalds, Arvils

Stundu saraksts (10. klases)

2019./2020. mācību gads

Eižena Laubes korpuss (Tērbatas iela 15/17)


10.a klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25
3. 9.30-10.10Ģeogrāfija 307.
4. 10.30-11.10Ģeogrāfija307.
5. 11.30-12.10Latviešu valoda701./707.
6.
12.25-13.05Informātika301./304.
7.
13.20-14.00Ķīmija 309.
8.
14.05-14.45Ķīmija 309.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Bioloģija 501.
2.
8.45-9.25Fizika601.
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda106./305.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda106./305.
5.
11.30-12.10
Vācu valoda401./403./406.
6.
12.25-13.05Vācu valoda401./403./406.
7.
13.20-14.00
Matemātika 402.
8.
14.05-14.45
Matemātika 402.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Kulturoloģija 108.
2.
8.45-9.25Kulturoloģija 108.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu literatūra701./707.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu literatūra701./707.
5.
11.30-12.10Matemātika402.
6.
12.25-13.05
Matemātika402.
7.
13.20-14.00
Angļu valoda106./305.
8.
14.05-14.45
Angļu valoda106./305.
9.
14.50-15.30
Klases stunda
504.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Fizika 601.
2.
8.45-9.25Fizika 601.
3.
9.30-10.10Sports
4.
10.30-11.10Sports
5.
11.30-12.10
6.
12.25-13.05Vācu valoda401./403./406.
7.
13.20-14.00
Krievu valoda504.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Angļu literatūra 305.
2.
8.45-9.25Angļu literatūra 305.
3.
9.30-10.10 Ekonomika 410.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda504.
5.
11.30-12.10Krievu valoda504.
6.
12.25-13.05
Latviešu valoda701./707.
7.
13.20-14.00
Vēsture302.
8.
14.05-14.45
Vēsture302.


10.b klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25
3. 9.30-10.10Ķīmija309.
4. 10.30-11.10Ķīmija309.
5.11.30-12.10Bioloģija501.
6.
12.25-13.05Latviešu valoda701./707.
7.
13.20-14.00Fizika601.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Angļu valoda 106./305.
2.
8.45-9.25 Angļu valoda106./305.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika402.
4.
10.30-11.10 Matemātika402.
5.
11.30-12.10
Vācu valoda401./403./406.
6.
12.25-13.05
Vācu valoda401./403./406.
7.
13.20-14.00
Kulturoloģija 409.
8.
14.05-14.45
Kulturoloģija 409.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Latviešu literatūra 701./707.
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu literatūra701./707.
3.
9.30-10.10Ģeogrāfija307.
4.
10.30-11.10Ģeogrāfija307.
5.
11.30-12.10
Angļu valoda106./305.
6.
12.25-13.05
Angļu valoda106./305.
7.
13.20-14.00
Matemātika 402.
8.
14.05-14.45
Matemātika 402.
9.
14.50-15.30
Klases stunda
501.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Krievu valoda504.
3.
9.30-10.10Sports
4.
10.30-11.10Sports
5.
11.30-12.10Vācu valoda401./403./406.
6.
12.25-13.05Vācu valoda401./403./406.
7.
13.20-14.00
Fizika 601.
8.
14.05-14.45
Informātika/Programmēšana301./304.
9.
14.50-15.30Informātika/Programmēšana301./304.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Fizika 601.
3.
9.30-10.10Vēsture302.
4.
10.30-11.10Vēsture302.
5.
11.30-12.10Latviešu valoda701./707.
6.
12.25-13.05Krievu valoda504.
7.
13.20-14.00
Krievu valoda504.
8.
14.05-14.45
Ekonomika208.