Uz sākumlapu



Rīgas 40. vidusskola
 
 
 
 
Skatīt karti
23

aug

2019

Šodien

piektdiena, 2019. gada
23. augusts
Vitālijs, Ralfs, Valgudis

10. klases

2018./2019. mācību gads

Eižena Laubes korpuss (Tērbatas iela 15/17)


10.a klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40 Ģeogrāfija 307.
2. 8.45-9.25Ģeogrāfija307.
3. 9.30-10.10Angļu valoda 603./605.
4. 10.30-11.10Angļu valoda603./605.
5. 11.30-12.10Matemātika409.
6.
12.25-13.05Ekonomika306.
7.
13.20-14.00Bioloģija 501.
8.
14.05-14.45Krievu valoda 410.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda405./705.
3.
9.30-10.10Vēsture302.
4.
10.30-11.10Vēsture302.
5.
11.30-12.10
Krievu valoda410.
6.
12.25-13.05Krievu valoda410.
7.
13.20-14.00
Sports
8.
14.05-14.45
Sports
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika 409.
3.
9.30-10.10Vācu valoda208./401./403./406.
4.
10.30-11.10Vācu valoda208./401./403./406.
5.
11.30-12.10Angļu literatūra305.
6.
12.25-13.05
Angļu literatūra305.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latviešu literatūra 405./705.
8.
14.05-14.45
Latviešu literatūra 405./705.
9.
14.50-15.30
Klases stunda
108.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Kulturoloģija 207.
2.
8.45-9.25 Kulturoloģija 207.
3.
9.30-10.10 Angļu valoda 603./605.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika409.
5.
11.30-12.10Matemātika409.
6.
12.25-13.05Fizika306.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latviešu valoda405./705.
8.
14.05-14.45
Fizika306.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Angļu valoda603./605.
3.
9.30-10.10
4.
10.30-11.10Vācu valoda208./401./403./406.
5.
11.30-12.10Ķīmija309.
6.
12.25-13.05
Ķīmija309.
7.
13.20-14.00
Fizika602.
8.
14.05-14.45
Informātika301./304.


10.b klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25
3. 9.30-10.10Ģeogrāfija307.
4. 10.30-11.10Ģeogrāfija307.
5.11.30-12.10Angļu valoda603./605.
6.
12.25-13.05Krievu valoda410.
7.
13.20-14.00Krievu valoda410.
8.
14.05-14.45Ķīmija 309.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Fizika601.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda405./707.
4.
10.30-11.10Bioloģija501.
5.
11.30-12.10
Kulturoloģija108.
6.
12.25-13.05
Kulturoloģija108.
7.
13.20-14.00
Sports
8.
14.05-14.45
Sports
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Informātika/Programmēšana301./304.
3.
9.30-10.10Vācu valoda208./401./403./406.
4.
10.30-11.10Vācu valoda208./401./403./406.
5.
11.30-12.10
Latviešu literatūra405./707.
6.
12.25-13.05
Latviešu literatūra
405./707.
7.
13.20-14.00
Matemātika 409.
8.
14.05-14.45
Matemātika 409.
9.
14.50-15.30
Klases stunda
207.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Vēsture 302,
2.
8.45-9.25 Vēsture 302.
3.
9.30-10.10Informātika/Programmēšana301./304.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda603./605.
5.
11.30-12.10Krievu valoda410.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika409.
7.
13.20-14.00
Matemātika 409.
8.
14.05-14.45
Latviešu valoda405./707.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Ekonomika207.
3.
9.30-10.10Vācu valoda208./401./403./406.
4.
10.30-11.10Vācu valoda208./401./403./406.
5.
11.30-12.10Angļu valoda603./605.
6.
12.25-13.05Angļu valoda603./605.
7.
13.20-14.00
Ķīmija309.
8.
14.05-14.45
Fizika
601.
9.
14.50-15.30
Fizika
601.