Uz sākumlapu



Rīgas 40. vidusskola
 
 
 
 
Skatīt karti
13

nov

2019

Šodien

trešdiena, 2019. gada
13. novembris
Eižens, Jevgeņijs, Jevgeņija

3. klases

2018./2019. mācību gads

Konstanīna Pēkšēna korpuss (Akas iela 10)


3.a klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25Sociālās zinības307.
3. 9.30-10.10Matemātika307.
4. 10.30-11.10Angļu valoda104./304.
5. 11.30-12.10Krievu valoda307.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Krievu valoda307.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda306./403.a
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika307.
5.
11.30-12.10
Mūzika307.
6.
12.25-13.05
Angļu valoda
104./304.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Latviešu valoda 306./403.a
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika 307.
3.
9.30-10.10Dabaszinības207.
4.
10.30-11.10Dabaszinības207.
5.
11.30-12.10Angļu valoda104./304.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Sports Sporta zāle
2.
8.45-9.25 Ētika 307.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika307.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda 307.
5.
11.30-12.10Klases stunda307.
6.
12.25-13.05Latviešu valoda306./403.a
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Vizuālā māksla206.
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda307.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda306./403.a
5.
11.30-12.10Mājturība307.
6.
12.25-13.05
Sports
Sporta zāle


3.b klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25Matemātika208.
3. 9.30-10.10Krievu valoda208.
4. 10.30-11.10Mūzika208.
5.
11.30-12.10
Angļu valoda
104./304.
6.
12.25-13.05
Sociālās zinības208.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika208.
3.
9.30-10.10Vizuālā māksla206.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda306./403.a
5.
11.30-12.10
SportsSporta zāle
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25 Krievu valoda 208.
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda208.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda306./403.a
5.
11.30-12.10
Matemātika208.
6.
12.25-13.05
Ētika208.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Angļu valoda104./304.
3.
9.30-10.10SportsSporta zāle
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika208.
5.
11.30-12.10Latviešu valoda306./403.a
6.
12.25-13.05
Krievu valoda208.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Dabaszinības207.
2.
8.45-9.25Dabaszinības207.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda306./403.a
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda104./304.
5.
11.30-12.10Mājturība 208.
6.
12.25-13.05
Klases stunda
208.


3.c klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25Matemātika309.
3. 9.30-10.10SportsSporta zāle
4. 10.30-11.10Krievu valoda309.
5. 11.30-12.10Sociālās zinības309.
6.
12.25-13.05
Mūzika
309.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Angļu valoda306./309.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika309.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda309.
5.
11.30-12.10
Ētika309.
6.
12.25-13.05
Latviešu valoda
306./403.a
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Dabaszinības 207.
2.
8.45-9.25Dabaszinības207.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda306./403.a
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika 309.
5.
11.30-12.10Klases stunda309.
6.
12.25-13.05
Angļu valoda306./309.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda306./403.a
3.
9.30-10.10Vizuālā māksla206.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika309.
5.
11.30-12.10Krievu valoda309.
6.
12.25-13.05
Krievu valoda
309.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25SportsSporta zāle
3.
9.30-10.10Mājturība309.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda309./404.
5.
11.30-12.10Latviešu valoda306./403.a


3.d klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25SportsSporta zāle
3. 9.30-10.10Mūzika204.
4. 10.30-11.10Matemātika204.
5. 11.30-12.10Krievu valoda204.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika204.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda204.
5.
11.30-12.10
Dabaszinības207.
6.
12.25-13.05
Dabaszinības
207.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latviešu valoda
306./403.a
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda306./403.a
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika204.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda204./403.b
5.
11.30-12.10Angļu valoda204./306.
6.
12.25-13.05
Vizuālā māksla206.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Latviešu valoda 306./403.a
2.
8.45-9.25Sociālās zinības204.
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda204.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda204.
5.
11.30-12.10SportsSporta zāle
6.
12.25-13.05
Klases stunda204.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika204.
3.
9.30-10.10Mājturība204.
4.
10.30-11.10Ētika204.
5.
11.30-12.10Angļu valoda204./302.
6.
12.25-13.05
Latviešu valoda
306./403.a