Uz sākumlapu



Rīgas 40. vidusskola
 
 
 
 
Skatīt karti
23

okt

2019

Šodien

trešdiena, 2019. gada
23. oktobris
Daina, Dainis, Dainida

6. klases

2018./2019. mācību gads

Eižena Laubes korpuss (Tērbatas iela 15/17)


6.a klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40 Sports
2. 8.45-9.25Sports
3. 9.30-10.10Latvijas vēsture302.
4. 10.30-11.10Sociālās zinības302.
5. 11.30-12.10Matemātika208.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika208.
7.
13.20-14.00
Krievu valoda
503.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Matemātika 208.
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika 208.
3.
9.30-10.10Literatūra503.
4.
10.30-11.10Literatūra503.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Latviešu valoda 701./705.
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda 701./705.
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda503.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda503.
5.
11.30-12.10Informātika
301./304.
6.
12.25-13.05
Angļu valoda603./605.
7.
13.20-14.00Angļu valoda603./605.
8.
14.05-14.45
Klases stunda
503.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10
4.
10.30-11.10
5.
11.30-12.10Krievu valoda503.
6.
12.25-13.05Krievu valoda503.
7.
13.20-14.00
Pasaules vēsture302.
8.
14.05-14.45
Dabaszinības309.
9.
14.50-15.30
Dabaszinības
309.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Latviešu valoda 701./705.
2.
8.45-9.25 Latviešu valoda 701./705.
3.
9.30-10.10Mūzika 108.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda 603./605.
5.
11.30-12.10Matemātika208.
6.
12.25-13.05
Mājturība/Vizuālā māksla409./410./108.
7.
13.20-14.00
Mājturība/Vizuālā māksla
409./410./108.


6.b klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40Sports
2. 8.45-9.25Sports
3. 9.30-10.10Literatūra410.
4. 10.30-11.10Matemātika208.
5.
11.30-12.10
Krievu valoda
503.
6.
12.25-13.05
Krievu valoda
503.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latvijas vēsture
302.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Angļu valoda305./605.
2.
8.45-9.25Angļu valoda305./605.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika208.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika208.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Krievu valoda 503.
2.
8.45-9.25Krievu valoda 503.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda701./705.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda701./705.
5.
11.30-12.10
Dabaszinības306.
6.
12.25-13.05Dabaszinības306.
7.
13.20-14.00Literatūra410.
8.
14.05-14.45
Klases stunda108.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10
4.
10.30-11.10
5.
11.30-12.10Matemātika208.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika208.
7.
13.20-14.00Krievu valoda503.
8.
14.05-14.45
Mūzika
108.
9.
14.50-15.30
Sociālās zinības
302.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Mājturība/Vizuālā māksla409./410./108.
2.
8.45-9.25Mājturība/Vizuālā māksla409./410./108.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda701./705.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda701./705.
5.
11.30-12.10Pasaules vēsture302.
6.
12.25-13.05Informātika301./304.
7.
13.20-14.00
Angļu valoda
305./605.


6.c klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25Latvijas vēsture302.
3. 9.30-10.10Krievu valoda503.
4. 10.30-11.10Krievu valoda503.
5.
11.30-12.10
Sociālās zinības
302.
6.
12.25-13.05
Latviešu valoda
303./705.
7.
13.20-14.00
Literatūra
504.
8.
14.05-14.45
Literatūra
504.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Krievu valoda 503.
2.
8.45-9.25Krievu valoda 503.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda303./705.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda303./705.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Matemātika 208.
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika208.
3.
9.30-10.10Informātika301./304.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda603./605.
5.
11.30-12.10Angļu valoda603./605.
6.
12.25-13.05Klases stunda207.
7.
13.20-14.00
Dabaszinības306.
8.
14.05-14.45
Dabaszinības
306.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10
4.
10.30-11.10
5.
11.30-12.10Latviešu valoda303./705.
6.
12.25-13.05Mūzika108.
7.
13.20-14.00Matemātika208.
8.
14.05-14.45
Pasaules vēsture
302.
9.
14.50-15.30
Krievu valoda
503.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Sports
2.
8.45-9.25 Sports
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda603./605.
4.
10.30-11.10Mājturība/Vizuālā māksla409./410./108.
5.
11.30-12.10Mājturība/Vizuālā māksla409./410./108.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika208.
7.
13.20-14.00
Matemātika208.