Uz sākumlapu



Rīgas 40. vidusskola
 
 
 
 
Skatīt karti
23

aug

2019

Šodien

piektdiena, 2019. gada
23. augusts
Vitālijs, Ralfs, Valgudis

7. klases

2018./2019. mācību gads

Eižena Laubes korpuss (Tērbatas iela 15/17)


7.a klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25
3. 9.30-10.10
4. 10.30-11.10
5. 11.30-12.10Matemātika402.
6.
12.25-13.05Krievu valoda506.
7.
13.20-14.00Krievu valoda506.
8.
14.05-14.45
Latviešu valoda
404./701.
9.
14.50-15.30
Vizuālā māksla
108.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Latvijas vēsture 302.
2.
8.45-9.25Sociālās zinības 302.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda404./701.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda404./701.
5.
11.30-12.10
Informātika301./304.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika402.
7.
13.20-14.00
Angļu valoda
106./606.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Sports
2.
8.45-9.25Sports
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika402.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika402.
5.
11.30-12.10Krievu valoda505.
6.
12.25-13.05
Latviešu valoda404./701.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Krievu valoda 506.
2.
8.45-9.25Krievu valoda 506.
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda106./606.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda106./606.
5.
11.30-12.10Mūzika108.
6.
12.25-13.05
Klases stunda
410.
7.
13.20-14.00
Ģeogrāfija
307.
8.
14.05-14.45
Ģeogrāfija307.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Bioloģija 501.
2.
8.45-9.25Bioloģija501.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika 402.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika402.
5.
11.30-12.10Literatūra506.
6.
12.25-13.05
Literatūra506.
7.
13.20-14.00
Pasaules vēsture302.


7.b klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25
3. 9.30-10.10
4. 10.30-11.10
5.11.30-12.10Krievu valoda410.
6.
12.25-13.05Vizuālā māksla108.
7.
13.20-14.00Latviešu valoda404./701.
8.
14.05-14.45
Matemātika
408.
9.
14.50-15.30
Sociālās zinības
302.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Latviešu valoda404./701.
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda404./701.
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda410.
4.
10.30-11.10Literatūra410.
5.
11.30-12.10
Matemātika408.
6.
12.25-13.05
Angļu valoda106./305.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latvijas vēsture
302.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Sports
2.
8.45-9.25Sports
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda410.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda410.
5.
11.30-12.10
Klases stunda 410.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika408.
7.
13.20-14.00Matemātika408.
8.
14.05-14.45
Latviešu valoda404./701.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Ģeogrāfija 307.
2.
8.45-9.25Ģeogrāfija 307.
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda410.
4.
10.30-11.10Literatūra410.
5.
11.30-12.10Angļu valoda106./305.
6.
12.25-13.05Angļu valoda106./305.
7.
13.20-14.00
Mūzika
108.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Matemātika408.
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika408.
3.
9.30-10.10Bioloģija501.
4.
10.30-11.10Bioloģija501.
5.
11.30-12.10Informātika301./304.
6.
12.25-13.05Pasaules vēsture302.


7.c klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25
3. 9.30-10.10
4. 10.30-11.10
5. 11.30-12.10Krievu valoda506.
6.
12.25-13.05Latviešu valoda404./701.
7.13.20-14.00
Matemātika408.
8.
14.05-14.45
Krievu valoda506.
9.
14.50-15.30
Matemātika408.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Sports
2.
8.45-9.25Sports
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda605./606.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda605./606.
5.
11.30-12.10
Klases stunda 506.
6.
12.25-13.05Latvijas vēsture302.
7.
13.20-14.00
Krievu valoda
506.
8.
14.05-14.45
Krievu valoda506.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Krievu valoda 506.
2.
8.45-9.25Mūzika108.
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda605./606.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika408.
5.
11.30-12.10Matemātika408.
6.
12.25-13.05Informātika301./304.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latviešu valoda404./701.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Vizuālā māksla 108.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda404./701.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda404./701.
5.
11.30-12.10Ģeogrāfija307.
6.
12.25-13.05Ģeogrāfija307.
7.
13.20-14.00
Matemātika
408.
8.
14.05-14.45
Matemātika
408.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Literatūra506.
2.
8.45-9.25Literatūra506.
3.
9.30-10.10Pasaules vēsture302.
4.
10.30-11.10Sociālās zinības302.
5.
11.30-12.10Bioloģija501.
6.
12.25-13.05Bioloģija501.


7.d klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25
3. 9.30-10.10Vizuālā māksla108.
4. 10.30-11.10Krievu valoda506.
5. 11.30-12.10Latviešu valoda404./701.
6.
12.25-13.05Angļu valoda605./606.
7.13.20-14.00
Angļu valoda605./606.
8.
14.05-14.45
Matemātika402.
9.
14.50-15.30Bioloģija306.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Sports
2.
8.45-9.25 Sports
3.
9.30-10.10 Ģeogrāfija 307.
4.
10.30-11.10 Ģeogrāfija 307.
5.
11.30-12.10
Latviešu valoda404./701.
6.
12.25-13.05Angļu valoda605./606.
7.13.20-14.00
Matemātika402.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda506.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda506.
5.
11.30-12.10Matemātika402.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika402.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Latviešu valoda 404./701.
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda 404./701.
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda506.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda506.
5.
11.30-12.10Latvijas vēsture302.
6.
12.25-13.05Sociālās zinības302.
7.
13.20-14.00
Informātika301./304.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Pasaules vēsture302.
3.
9.30-10.10Literatūra506.
4.
10.30-11.10Mūzika108.
5.
11.30-12.10Matemātika402.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika402.
7.
13.20-14.00
Literatūra506.
8.
14.05-14.45
Bioloģija
410.
9.
14.50-15.30
Klases stunda
410.