Uz sākumlapu



Rīgas 40. vidusskola
 
 
 
 
Skatīt karti
25

aug

2019

Šodien

svētdiena, 2019. gada
25. augusts
Ludvigs, Ludis, Ivonna, Patrīcija

8. klases

2018./2019. mācību gads

Eižena Laubes korpuss (Tērbatas iela 15/17)


8.a klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40Latviešu valoda 705./707.
2. 8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda705./707.
3. 9.30-10.10Fizika601.
4. 10.30-11.10Fizika601.
5. 11.30-12.10Krievu valoda505.
6.
12.25-13.05Latvijas vēsture302.
7.
13.20-14.00Bioloģija306.
8.
14.05-14.45Bioloģija306.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Mūzika108.
4.
10.30-11.10Informātika301./304.
5.
11.30-12.10
Angļu valoda107./606.
6.
12.25-13.05Krievu valoda505.
7.
13.20-14.00
Krievu valoda505.
8.
14.05-14.45
Matemātika
407.
9.
14.50-15.30
Matemātika
407.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Matemātika407.
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika407.
3.
9.30-10.10Ģeogrāfija307.
4.
10.30-11.10Ģeogrāfija307.
5.
11.30-12.10Angļu valoda107./606.
6.
12.25-13.05
Angļu valoda107./606.
7.
13.20-14.00
Ķīmija
309.
8.
14.05-14.45
Ķīmija
309.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Sports
2.
8.45-9.25 Sports
3.
9.30-10.10Vizuālā māksla207.
4.
10.30-11.10Pasaules vēsture302.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Matemātika 407.
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika 407.
3.
9.30-10.10Klases stunda410.
4.
10.30-11.10Sociālās zinības207.
5.
11.30-12.10Literatūra505.
6.
12.25-13.05
Literatūra505.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latviešu valoda705./707.
8.
14.05-14.45 Latviešu valoda705./707.


8.b klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40Matemātika 407.
2. 8.45-9.25Matemātika 407.
3. 9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda705./707.
4. 10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda705./707.
5.11.30-12.10Angļu valoda107./606.
6.
12.25-13.05Informātika301./304.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Literatūra 505.
2.
8.45-9.25 Literatūra 505.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika407.
4.
10.30-11.10Mūzika108.
5.
11.30-12.10
Ģeogrāfija307.
6.
12.25-13.05
Ģeogrāfija307.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latvijas vēsture506./503.
8.
14.05-14.45
Pasaules vēsture506.
9.
14.50-15.30
Klases stunda410.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Bioloģija 501.
2.
8.45-9.25Bioloģija501.
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda505.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda505.
5.
11.30-12.10
Ķīmija309.
6.
12.25-13.05
Ķīmija
309.
7.
13.20-14.00
Angļu valoda
107./606.
8.
14.05-14.45
Angļu valoda107./606.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Sports
2.
8.45-9.25 Sports
3.
9.30-10.10 Latviešu valoda 705./707.
4.
10.30-11.10 Latviešu valoda 705./707.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Fizika 601.
2.
8.45-9.25Fizika601.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika407.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika407.
5.
11.30-12.10Sociālās zinības207.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika407.
7.
13.20-14.00
Krievu valoda505.
8.
14.05-14.45
Vizuālā māksla108.


8.c klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25
3. 9.30-10.10Matemātika407.
4. 10.30-11.10Matemātika407.
5. 11.30-12.10Sociālās zinības306.
6.
12.25-13.05Angļu valoda602./603.
7.
13.20-14.00
Angļu valoda602./603.
8.
14.05-14.45
Krievu valoda505.
9.
14.50-15.30
Informātika
301./304.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Latvijas vēsture306.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika407.
5.
11.30-12.10
Matemātika407.
6.
12.25-13.05
Angļu valoda602./603.
7.
13.20-14.00
Mūzika108.
8.
14.05-14.45
Latviešu valoda
705./707.
9.
14.50-15.30
Latviešu valoda
705./707.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Krievu valoda 505.
2.
8.45-9.25 Krievu valoda 505.
3.
9.30-10.10 Ķīmija 309.
4.
10.30-11.10 Ķīmija 309.
5.
11.30-12.10Bioloģija501.
6.
12.25-13.05Bioloģija501.
7.
13.20-14.00
Matemātika
407.
8.
14.05-14.45
Matemātika
407.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Sports
2.
8.45-9.25Sports
3.
9.30-10.10Ģeogrāfija307.
4.
10.30-11.10Ģeogrāfija307.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Literatūra 505.
2.
8.45-9.25Literatūra505.
3.
9.30-10.10Fizika601.
4.
10.30-11.10Fizika601.
5.
11.30-12.10Latviešu valoda705./707.
6.
12.25-13.05Latviešu valoda705./707.
7.
13.20-14.00
Pasaules vēsture306.
8.
14.05-14.45
Klases stunda
506.
9.
14.50-15.30
Vizuālā māksla
108.


8.d klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40Fizika 601.
2. 8.45-9.25Fizika601.
3. 9.30-10.10Krievu valoda505.
4. 10.30-11.10Krievu valoda505.
5. 11.30-12.10Matemātika407.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika407.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Klases stunda 705.
2.
8.45-9.25Latvijas vēsture 306.
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda602./603.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda602./603.
5.
11.30-12.10
Krievu valoda505.
6.
12.25-13.05
Latviešu valoda705./707.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latviešu valoda705./707.
8.
14.05-14.45
Ģeogrāfija
307.
9.
14.50-15.30
Ģeogrāfija
307.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Ķīmija 309.
2.
8.45-9.25 Ķīmija 309.
3.
9.30-10.10 Angļu valoda 602./603.
4.
10.30-11.10 Informātika 301./304.
5.
11.30-12.10Matemātika407.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika407.
7.
13.20-14.00
Bioloģija
501.
8.
14.05-14.45
Bioloģija
501.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Latviešu valoda 705./707.
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda705./707.
3.
9.30-10.10Mūzika108.
4.
10.30-11.10Vizuālā māksla 108.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Sports
2.
8.45-9.25Sports
3.
9.30-10.10Literatūra505.
4.
10.30-11.10Literatūra505.
5.
11.30-12.10Matemātika407.
6.
12.25-13.05Sociālās zinības207.
7.
13.20-14.00
Matemātika407.
8.
14.05-14.45
Pasaules vēsture306.