Uz sākumlapu



Rīgas 40. vidusskola
 
 
 
 
Skatīt karti
23

aug

2019

Šodien

piektdiena, 2019. gada
23. augusts
Vitālijs, Ralfs, Valgudis

9. klases

2018./2019. mācību gads

Eižena Laubes korpuss (Tērbatas iela 15/17)


9.a klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40Matemātika 402.
2. 8.45-9.25Matemātika402.
3. 9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda 404./405.
4. 10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda404./405.
5. 11.30-12.10Informātika301./304.
6.
12.25-13.05Angļu valoda106./107.
7.
13.20-14.00Vizuālā māksla108.
8.
14.05-14.45Latvijas vēsture 302.
9.
14.50-15.30
Klases stunda
504.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Ķīmija304.
4.
10.30-11.10Ķīmija304.
5.
11.30-12.10
Literatūra504.
6.
12.25-13.05Literatūra504.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Ģeogrāfija 307.
2.
8.45-9.25 Ģeogrāfija 307.
3.
9.30-10.10 Fizika 601.
4.
10.30-11.10 Fizika 601.
5.
11.30-12.10Krievu valoda504.
6.
12.25-13.05
Krievu valoda504.
7.
13.20-14.00
Matemātika
402.
8.
14.05-14.45
Matemātika
402.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika402.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika402.
5.
11.30-12.10Bioloģija501.
6.
12.25-13.05Bioloģija501.
7.
13.20-14.00
Sports
8.
14.05-14.45
Sports
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Pasaules vēsture302.
2.
8.45-9.25Krievu valoda 504.
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda106./107.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda106./107.
5.
11.30-12.10Latviešu valoda404./405.
6.
12.25-13.05
Latviešu valoda404./405.
7.
13.20-14.00
Sociālās zinības/Mūzika307./108.
8.
14.05-14.45
Sociālās zinības/Mūzika307./108.


9.b klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40Latvijas vēsture 302.
2. 8.45-9.25Vizuālā māksla 108.
3. 9.30-10.10Matemātika402.
4. 10.30-11.10Matemātika402.
5.11.30-12.10Literatūra504.
6.
12.25-13.05Literatūra504.
7.
13.20-14.00Angļu valoda106./107.
8.
14.05-14.45
Klases stunda 501.
9.
14.50-15.30
Latviešu valoda
404./405.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Matemātika402.
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika402.
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda106./107.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda106./107.
5.
11.30-12.10
Bioloģija501.
6.
12.25-13.05
Bioloģija501.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda404./405.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda504.
5.
11.30-12.10
Fizika601.
6.
12.25-13.05
Fizika601.
7.
13.20-14.00
Ģeogrāfija307.
8.
14.05-14.45
Ģeogrāfija307.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10 Pasaules vēsture 302.
4.
10.30-11.10 Informātika 301./304.
5.
11.30-12.10Matemātika402.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika402.
7.
13.20-14.00
Sports
8.
14.05-14.45
Sports
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Ķīmija 309.
2.
8.45-9.25Ķīmija 309.
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda504.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda504.
5.
11.30-12.10Sociālās zinības/Mūzika307./108.
6.
12.25-13.05Sociālās zinības/Mūzika307./108.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latviešu valoda404./405.
8.
14.05-14.45
Latviešu valoda404./405.


9.c klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda404./405.
3. 9.30-10.10Literatūra504.
4. 10.30-11.10Literatūra504.
5. 11.30-12.10Vizuālā māksla108.
6.
12.25-13.05Ķīmija309.
7.
13.20-14.00
Ķīmija 309.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Latvijas vēsture 302.
2.
8.45-9.25Krievu valoda 504.
3.
9.30-10.10Informātika301./304.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika402.
5.
11.30-12.10
Matemātika402.
6.
12.25-13.05
Latviešu valoda404./405.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Matemātika 402.
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika 402.
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda106./107.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda106./107.
5.
11.30-12.10
Ģeogrāfija
307.
6.
12.25-13.05
Ģeogrāfija
307.
7.
13.20-14.00
Krievu valoda
504.
8.
14.05-14.45
Krievu valoda
504.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Bioloģija501.
4.
10.30-11.10Bioloģija501.
5.
11.30-12.10Fizika601.
6.
12.25-13.05Fizika601.
7.
13.20-14.00Sports
8.
14.05-14.45Sports
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Sociālās zinības/Mūzika 307./108.
2.
8.45-9.25Sociālās zinības/Mūzika307./108.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda404./405.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda404./405.
5.
11.30-12.10Angļu valoda106./107.
6.
12.25-13.05Klases stunda504.
7.
13.20-14.00
Matemātika402.
8.
14.05-14.45
Matemātika
402.
9.
14.50-15.30
Pasaules vēsture
302.