В начало



Рижская 40 средняя школа
 
 
 
 
Открыть карту
17

авг

2018

Сегодня

пятница, 17. августа
2018. года
Vineta, Oļegs

12 классы

Расписание уроков на 2017/2018 учебный год

Корпус Эйжена Лаубе (улица Тербатас 15/17)


12a класс

День недели
ВремяПредмет
Кабинет
Понедельник
1 8:00-8:40
2 8:45-9:25Химия309
3 9:30-10:10Физика601
4 10:30-11:10Физика601
5
11:30-12:10
Русский язык505
6
12:25-13:05
Русский язык505
7
13:20-14:00Спорт
8
14:05-14:45
Спорт
Вторник
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25Химия309
3
9:30-10:10Математика208
4
10:30-11:10 Математика 208
5
11:30-12:10
Латышская литература705
6
12:25-13:05
Латышская литература705
7
13:20-14:00
Английский язык 603/606
8
14:05-14:45
Английский язык 603/606
9
14:50-15:30
Классный час
108
Среда
1
8:00-8:40История302
2
8:45-9:25История302
3
9:30-10:10Биология501
4
10:30-11:10Биология501
5
11:30-12:10
Немецкий язык/Французский язык406/303
6
12:25-13:05
Немецкий язык/Французский язык504/303
7
13:20-14:00
Русский язык505
8
14:05-14:45
Валеология 501
Четверг
1
8:00-8:40Математика208
2
8:45-9:25Математика208
3
9:30-10:10Английский язык603/606
4
10:30-11:10Английский язык603/606
5
11:30-12:10Немецкий язык/Французский язык506/303
6
12:25-13:05Немецкий язык/Французский язык406/303
7
13:20-14:00
Латышский язык705
8
14:05-14:45
Латышский язык
705
Пятница
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25Физика601
3
9:30-10:10Математика208
4
10:30-11:10 Информатика 301/304
5
11:30-12:10
6
12:25-13:05Русский язык505
7
13:20-14:00
8
14:05-14:45
Изобразительное искусство208
9
14:50-15:30
Изобразительное искусство
208


12b класс

День недели
ВремяПредмет
Кабинет
Понедельник
1 8:00-8:40
2 8:45-9:25Математика208
3 9:30-10:10Химия309
4 10:30-11:10Химия309
5 11:30-12:10Информатика/Программирование301/304
6
12:25-13:05
Информатика/Программирование301/304
7
13:20-14:00
Спорт
8
14:05-14:45
Спорт
Вторник
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25Физика601
3
9:30-10:10Русский язык506
4
10:30-11:10Русский язык506
5
11:30-12:10
История302
6
12:25-13:05
История302
7
13:20-14:00
Английский язык 603/606
8
14:05-14:45
Английский язык
603/606
Среда
1
8:00-8:40Физика601
2
8:45-9:25Физика601
3
9:30-10:10Математика208
4
10:30-11:10Математика208
5
11:30-12:10Немецкий язык/Французский язык504/303
6
12:25-13:05
7
13:20-14:00
Биология504
8
14:05-14:45
Биология504
9
14:50-15:30
Классный час
208
Четверг
1
8:00-8:40 Изобразительное искусство 108
2
8:45-9:25Изобразительное искусство108
3
9:30-10:10Английский язык603/606
4
10:30-11:10Английский язык603/606
5
11:30-12:10Немецкий язык/Французский язык506/303
6
12:25-13:05Немецкий язык/Французский язык506/303
7
13:20-14:00
Латышский язык707
8
14:05-14:45Латышский язык707
Пятница
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25
3
9:30-10:10 Русский язык 506
4
10:30-11:10Математика208
5
11:30-12:10Математика208
6
12:25-13:05
Латышская литература707
7
13:20-14:00Латышская литература707
8
14:05-14:45
Русский язык
506
9
14:50-15:30
Валеология 501









« Август »
« 2018 »