В начало



Рижская 40 средняя школа
 
 
 
 
Открыть карту
23

ноя

2017

Сегодня

четверг, 23. ноября
2017. года
Zigrīda, Zigfrīda

7 классы

Расписание уроков на 2017/2018 учебный год

Корпус Эйжена Лаубе (улица Тербатас 15/17)


7a класс

День недели
ВремяПредмет
Кабинет
Понедельник
1 8:00-8:40 Русский язык 505
2 8:45-9:25 Русский язык 505
3 9:30-10:10Английский язык406/606
4 10:30-11:10Английский язык406/606
5 11:30-12:10Биология306
6
12:25-13:05
Биология306
7
13:20-14:00Математика407
Вторник
1
8:00-8:40 Информатика
301/304
2
8:45-9:25География307
3
9:30-10:10География307
4
10:30-11:10История Латвии
302
5
11:30-12:10
Русский язык505
6
12:25-13:05
Социальные знания302
Среда
1
8:00-8:40Латышский язык106/107
2
8:45-9:25Латышский язык106/107
3
9:30-10:10Литература506
4
10:30-11:10Литература506
5
11:30-12:10Математика407
6
12:25-13:05
Математика407
7
13:20-14:00Всемирная история
302
8
14:05-14:45
Классный час
309
Четверг
1
8:00-8:40Спорт
2
8:45-9:25Спорт
3
9:30-10:10Латышский язык106/107
4
10:30-11:10Математика407
5
11:30-12:10Английский язык409/606
Пятница
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25Латышский язык106/107
3
9:30-10:10Русский язык505
4
10:30-11:10Русский язык505
5
11:30-12:10Изобразительное искусство108
6
12:25-13:05
Музыка108
7
13:20-14:00
Математика407
8
14:05-14:45
Математика
407


7b класс

День недели
ВремяПредмет
Кабинет
Понедельник
1 8:00-8:40
2 8:45-9:25
3 9:30-10:10Русский язык505
4 10:30-11:10Русский язык505
5
11:30-12:10
Латышский язык106/107
6
12:25-13:05
География307
7
13:20-14:00География307
8
14:05-14:45
Математика
407
Вторник
1
8:00-8:40Социальные знания302
2
8:45-9:25Информатика301/304
3
9:30-10:10Музыка108
4
10:30-11:10Русский язык505
5
11:30-12:10
Английский язык306/606
6
12:25-13:05
Английский язык306/606
Среда
1
8:00-8:40Биология501
2
8:45-9:25Биология501
3
9:30-10:10Латышский язык106/107
4
10:30-11:10Латышский язык106/107
5
11:30-12:10
Литература506
6
12:25-13:05Литература506
7
13:20-14:00Математика407
8
14:05-14:45
Классный час307
Четверг
1
8:00-8:40 Спорт
2
8:45-9:25 Спорт
3
9:30-10:10Русский язык505
4
10:30-11:10Русский язык505
5
11:30-12:10Математика407
6
12:25-13:05Математика407
Пятница
1
8:00-8:40Всемирная история306
2
8:45-9:25Английский язык603/606
3
9:30-10:10Изобразительное искусство504
4
10:30-11:10Латышский язык106/107
5
11:30-12:10Математика407
6
12:25-13:05Математика407
7
13:20-14:00
История Латвии
306


7c класс

День недели
ВремяПредмет
Кабинет
Понедельник
1 8:00-8:40Латышский язык106/107
2 8:45-9:25Музыка108
3 9:30-10:10Информатика301/304
4 10:30-11:10 Всемирная история 306
5 11:30-12:10Математика407
6
12:25-13:05
Математика407
7
13:20-14:00
Английский язык
602/603
Вторник
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25Социальные знания302
3
9:30-10:10Английский язык602/603
4
10:30-11:10Английский язык602/603
5
11:30-12:10
Изобразительное искусство108
6
12:25-13:05
Русский язык505
Среда
1
8:00-8:40Русский язык 505
2
8:45-9:25Русский язык505
3
9:30-10:10Математика407
4
10:30-11:10Математика407
5
11:30-12:10Латышский язык106/107
6
12:25-13:05
Латышский язык106/107
713:20-14:00
Биология
501
Четверг
1
8:00-8:40Спорт
2
8:45-9:25Спорт
3
9:30-10:10Математика407
4
10:30-11:10Биология501
5
11:30-12:10География307
6
12:25-13:05География307
Пятница
1
8:00-8:40Русский язык505
2
8:45-9:25Русский язык505
3
9:30-10:10Латышский язык106/107
4
10:30-11:10Математика407
5
11:30-12:10История Латвии 306
6
12:25-13:05
Литература506
7
13:20-14:00Литература506
8
14:05-14:45
Классный час
602



7d класс

День недели
ВремяПредмет
Кабинет
Понедельник
1 8:00-8:40Математика208
2 8:45-9:25Математика208
3 9:30-10:10Литература506
4 10:30-11:10Латышский язык106/107
5 11:30-12:10Английский язык602/603
6
12:25-13:05
Английский язык602/603
7
13:20-14:00
Информатика301/304
8
14:05-14:45
Классный час
302
Вторник
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25
3
9:30-10:10
4
10:30-11:10
5
11:30-12:10
Латышский язык106/107
6
12:25-13:05
Латышский язык106/107
7
13:20-14:00
Русский язык
505
8
14:05-14:45География
307
9
14:50-15:30
География
307
Среда
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25
3
9:30-10:10Математика208
4
10:30-11:10Математика208
5
11:30-12:10Русский язык 505
6
12:25-13:05
Русский язык 505
713:20-14:00
Английский язык602/603
8
14:05-14:45
Социальные знания
302
Четверг
1
8:00-8:40Спорт
2
8:45-9:25Спорт
3
9:30-10:10Математика208
4
10:30-11:10Математика208
5
11:30-12:10Русский язык505
6
12:25-13:05Русский язык505
7
13:20-14:00
Всемирная история
306
Пятница
1
8:00-8:40Латышский язык106/107
2
8:45-9:25История Латвии306
3
9:30-10:10Музыка108
4
10:30-11:10Литература506
5
11:30-12:10Биология501
6
12:25-13:05
Биология501
7
13:20-14:00Изобразительное искусство504
« Ноябрь »
« 2017 »