В начало



Рижская 40 средняя школа
 
 
 
 
Открыть карту
23

ноя

2017

Сегодня

четверг, 23. ноября
2017. года
Zigrīda, Zigfrīda

9 классы

Расписание уроков на 2017/2018 учебный год

Корпус Эйжена Лаубе (улица Тербатас 15/17)


9a класс

День недели
ВремяПредмет
Кабинет
Понедельник
1 8:00-8:40 Английский язык 603/605
2 8:45-9:25 Латышский язык 106/401
3 9:30-10:10 Математика 409
4 10:30-11:10 Математика 409
5 11:30-12:10Физика601
6
12:25-13:05
Физика601
7
13:20-14:00Русский язык 410
8
14:05-14:45Литература 410
Вторник
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25
3
9:30-10:10Латышский язык106/401
4
10:30-11:10Латышский язык106/401
5
11:30-12:10
Химия309
6
12:25-13:05
Химия309
7
13:20-14:00
Спорт
8
14:05-14:45
Спорт
Среда
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25
3
9:30-10:10
4
10:30-11:10
5
11:30-12:10Биология501
6
12:25-13:05
Биология501
7
13:20-14:00
Математика
409
8
14:05-14:45
Математика409
9
14:50-15:30
Социальные знания
302
Четверг
1
8:00-8:40Русский язык410
2
8:45-9:25Латышский язык106/401
3
9:30-10:10История Латвии302
4
10:30-11:10Информатика301/304
5
11:30-12:10Английский язык603/605
6
12:25-13:05Английский язык603/605
7
13:20-14:00
География307
8
14:05-14:45
География307
Пятница
1
8:00-8:40 Математика 409
2
8:45-9:25 Математика 409
3
9:30-10:10Всемирная история
302
4
10:30-11:10Изобразительное искусство504
5
11:30-12:10Музыка108
6
12:25-13:05
Классный час 208
7
13:20-14:00
Русский язык410
8
14:05-14:45
Литература410


9b класс

День недели
ВремяПредмет
Кабинет
Понедельник
1 8:00-8:40 Социальные знания 302
2 8:45-9:25 Английский язык 603/605
3 9:30-10:10Латышский язык106/401
4 10:30-11:10Информатика301/304
5
11:30-12:10
Математика409
6
12:25-13:05
Математика409
7
13:20-14:00Химия 309
8
14:05-14:45
Химия 309
Вторник
1
8:00-8:40Латышский язык106/401
2
8:45-9:25Латышский язык106/401
3
9:30-10:10Математика409
4
10:30-11:10Математика409
5
11:30-12:10
Физика601
6
12:25-13:05
Физика601
7
13:20-14:00
Спорт
8
14:05-14:45
Спорт
Среда
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25
3
9:30-10:10 Английский язык 603/605
4
10:30-11:10 Английский язык 603/605
5
11:30-12:10
Математика409
6
12:25-13:05
Математика409
7
13:20-14:00
Русский язык410
8
14:05-14:45
Литература410
9
14:50-15:30
Классный час
307
Четверг
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25
3
9:30-10:10
4
10:30-11:10
5
11:30-12:10Латышский язык106/401
6
12:25-13:05Русский язык410
7
13:20-14:00
Изобразительное искусство208
8
14:05-14:45
История Латвии302
9
14:50-15:30
Музыка
108
Пятница
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25Всемирная история302
3
9:30-10:10География307
4
10:30-11:10География307
5
11:30-12:10Русский язык410
6
12:25-13:05Литература410
7
13:20-14:00
Биология501
8
14:05-14:45
Биология501


9c класс

День недели
ВремяПредмет
Кабинет
Понедельник
1 8:00-8:40Физика601
2 8:45-9:25Физика601
3 9:30-10:10История Латвии503
4 10:30-11:10Английский язык603/605
5 11:30-12:10Латышский язык401/705
6
12:25-13:05
Русский язык410
7
13:20-14:00
Математика 409
8
14:05-14:45
Математика
409
Вторник
1
8:00-8:40Литература506
2
8:45-9:25Литература506
3
9:30-10:10Химия309
4
10:30-11:10Химия309
5
11:30-12:10
Латышский язык401/407
6
12:25-13:05
Классный час 506
7
13:20-14:00
Спорт
8
14:05-14:45
Спорт
Среда
1
8:00-8:40 Русский язык 410
2
8:45-9:25 Русский язык 410
3
9:30-10:10Математика409
4
10:30-11:10Математика409
Четверг
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25
3
9:30-10:10Латышский язык401/506
4
10:30-11:10Латышский язык401/506
5
11:30-12:10Изобразительное искусство208
6
12:25-13:05Информатика301/304
7
13:20-14:00
Английский язык603/605
8
14:05-14:45Английский язык603/605
9
14:50-15:30
Всемирная история
503
Пятница
1
8:00-8:40 География 307
2
8:45-9:25 География 307
3
9:30-10:10Биология501
4
10:30-11:10Биология501
5
11:30-12:10Математика409
6
12:25-13:05
Математика409
7
13:20-14:00Социальные знания302
8
14:05-14:45
Музыка
108


9d класс

День недели
ВремяПредмет
Кабинет
Понедельник
1 8:00-8:40
2 8:45-9:25
3 9:30-10:10Биология501
4 10:30-11:10Биология501
5 11:30-12:10Химия309
6
12:25-13:05
Химия309
7
13:20-14:00
Латышский язык208/401
8
14:05-14:45
Латышский язык
208/401
Вторник
1
8:00-8:40Английский язык305/605
2
8:45-9:25Английский язык305/605
3
9:30-10:10Физика602
4
10:30-11:10Физика602
5
11:30-12:10
Математика409
6
12:25-13:05
Математика409
7
13:20-14:00
Спорт
8
14:05-14:45
Спорт
Среда
1
8:00-8:40Математика 409
2
8:45-9:25Математика 409
3
9:30-10:10Русский язык410
4
10:30-11:10География307
5
11:30-12:10
География
307
6
12:25-13:05
История Латвии
503
Четверг
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25 Информатика 301/304
3
9:30-10:10Русский язык410
4
10:30-11:10Литература410
5
11:30-12:10Музыка108
6
12:25-13:05Латышский язык305/401
7
13:20-14:00
Латышский язык305/401
8
14:05-14:45Всемирная история503
9
14:50-15:30
Изобразительное искусство
208
Пятница
1
8:00-8:40Русский язык410
2
8:45-9:25Литература410
3
9:30-10:10Математика409
4
10:30-11:10Математика409
5
11:30-12:10Классный час 307
6
12:25-13:05
Социальные знания302
7
13:20-14:00Английский язык305/605

« Ноябрь »
« 2017 »