В начало



Рижская 40 средняя школа
 
 
 
 
Открыть карту
21

янв

2019

Сегодня

понедельник, 21. января
2019. года
Agnese, Agnija, Agne

10 классы

Расписание уроков на 2018/2019 учебный год

Корпус Эйжена Лаубе (улица Тербатас 15/17)


10a класс

День недели
ВремяПредмет
Кабинет
Понедельник
1 8:00-8:40 География 307
2 8:45-9:25География307
3 9:30-10:10Английский язык603/605
4 10:30-11:10Английский язык603/605
5 11:30-12:10Математика409
6
12:25-13:05
Экономика306
7
13:20-14:00Биология501
8
14:05-14:45Русский язык410
Вторник
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25Латышский язык405/705
3
9:30-10:10История302
4
10:30-11:10История302
5
11:30-12:10
Русский язык410
6
12:25-13:05
Русский язык410
7
13:20-14:00
Спорт
8
14:05-14:45
Спорт
Среда
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25Математика409
3
9:30-10:10Немецкий язык208/401/403/406
4
10:30-11:10Немецкий язык208/401/403/406
5
11:30-12:10Английская литература
305
6
12:25-13:05
Английская литература305
7
13:20-14:00
Латышская литература 405/705
8
14:05-14:45
Латышская литература 405/705
9
14:50-15:30
Классный час108
Четверг
1
8:00-8:40 Культурология 207
2
8:45-9:25 Культурология 207
3
9:30-10:10 Английский язык 603/605
4
10:30-11:10Математика409
5
11:30-12:10Математика409
6
12:25-13:05Физика306
7
13:20-14:00
Латышский язык405/705
8
14:05-14:45
Физика306
Пятница
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25Английский язык603/605
3
9:30-10:10
4
10:30-11:10Немецкий язык 208/401/403/406
5
11:30-12:10Химия309
6
12:25-13:05
Химия309
7
13:20-14:00
Физика602
8
14:05-14:45
Информатика
301/304


10b класс

День недели
ВремяПредмет
Кабинет
Понедельник
1 8:00-8:40
2 8:45-9:25
3 9:30-10:10География307
4 10:30-11:10География307
5
11:30-12:10
Английский язык603/605
6
12:25-13:05
Русский язык410
7
13:20-14:00Русский язык410
8
14:05-14:45
Химия309
Вторник
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25Физика601
3
9:30-10:10Латышский язык405/707
4
10:30-11:10Биология501
5
11:30-12:10
Культурология108
6
12:25-13:05
Культурология108
7
13:20-14:00
Спорт
8
14:05-14:45
Спорт
Среда
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25Информатика/Программирование301/304
3
9:30-10:10Немецкий язык208/401/403/406
4
10:30-11:10Немецкий язык208/401/403/406
5
11:30-12:10
Латышская литература405/707
6
12:25-13:05
Латышская литература
405/707
7
13:20-14:00
Математика 409
8
14:05-14:45
Математика
409
9
14:50-15:30
Классный час
207
Четверг
1
8:00-8:40 История 302
2
8:45-9:25 История 302
3
9:30-10:10Информатика/Программирование301/304
4
10:30-11:10Английский язык603/605
5
11:30-12:10Русский язык410
6
12:25-13:05Математика409
7
13:20-14:00
Математика409
8
14:05-14:45
Латышский язык405/707
Пятница
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25Экономика 207
3
9:30-10:10Немецкий язык208/401/403/406
4
10:30-11:10Немецкий язык208/401/403/406
5
11:30-12:10Английский язык603/605
6
12:25-13:05Английский язык603/605
7
13:20-14:00
Химия309
8
14:05-14:45
Физика601
9
14:50-15:30
Физика
601











« Январь »
« 2019 »