В начало



Рижская 40 средняя школа
 
 
 
 
Открыть карту
26

июн

2017

Сегодня

понедельник, 26. июня
2017. года
Ausma, Inguna, Inguns

8 классы

Расписание уроков на 2016/2017 учебный год

Корпус Эйжена Лаубе (улица Тербатас 15/17)


8a класс

День недели
ВремяПредмет
Кабинет
Понедельник
1 8:00-8:40 Спорт
2 8:45-9:25 Спорт
3 9:30-10:10Латышский язык401/707
4 10:30-11:10Латышский язык401/707
5 11:30-12:10Русский язык410
6
12:25-13:05
Информатика301/304
7
13:20-14:00История302
8
14:05-14:45Изобразительное искусство108
Вторник
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25
3
9:30-10:10Английский язык303/603
4
10:30-11:10Литература410
5
11:30-12:10
Классный час 307
6
12:25-13:05
География307
7
13:20-14:00
Математика
409
8
14:05-14:45
Физика
601
9
14:50-15:30
Физика
601
Среда
1
8:00-8:40Химия
309
2
8:45-9:25Химия309
3
9:30-10:10Русский язык410
4
10:30-11:10Математика409
5
11:30-12:10Английский язык303/603
6
12:25-13:05
Английский язык303/603
Четверг
1
8:00-8:40Социальные знания 302
2
8:45-9:25История 302
3
9:30-10:10Русский язык410
4
10:30-11:10Литература410
5
11:30-12:10Математика409
6
12:25-13:05Математика409
7
13:20-14:00
Латышский язык
401/703
8
14:05-14:45
География
307
Пятница
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25
3
9:30-10:10Биология501
4
10:30-11:10Биология501
5
11:30-12:10Латышский язык401/703
6
12:25-13:05
Музыка108
7
13:20-14:00
Математика409
8
14:05-14:45
Математика
409


8b класс

День недели
ВремяПредмет
Кабинет
Понедельник
1 8:00-8:40Спорт
2 8:45-9:25Спорт
3 9:30-10:10География307
4 10:30-11:10География307
5
11:30-12:10
Латышский язык401/705
6
12:25-13:05
Латышский язык401/705
7
13:20-14:00Математика409
8
14:05-14:45
История
302
Вторник
1
8:00-8:40Английский язык303/603
2
8:45-9:25Английский язык303/603
3
9:30-10:10Литература410
4
10:30-11:10Информатика301/304
5
11:30-12:10
Латышский язык401/703
6
12:25-13:05
Русский язык410
7
13:20-14:00
Русский язык
410
8
14:05-14:45
Математика
409
Среда
1
8:00-8:40Математика409
2
8:45-9:25Музыка108
3
9:30-10:10Химия309
4
10:30-11:10Химия309
Четверг
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25
3
9:30-10:10Английский язык409/603
4
10:30-11:10Математика409
5
11:30-12:10Русский язык410
6
12:25-13:05Изобразительное искусство108
7
13:20-14:00
Социальные знания
302
8
14:05-14:45
Физика
601
9
14:50-15:30
Физика
601
Пятница
1
8:00-8:40Биология501
2
8:45-9:25Биология501
3
9:30-10:10Математика409
4
10:30-11:10Математика409
5
11:30-12:10Литература410
6
12:25-13:05Латышский язык401/703
7
13:20-14:00
Классный час
207
8
14:05-14:45
История
302


8c класс

День недели
ВремяПредмет
Кабинет
Понедельник
1 8:00-8:40Спорт
2 8:45-9:25Спорт
3 9:30-10:10Английский язык107/603
4 10:30-11:10Математика409
5 11:30-12:10География307
6
12:25-13:05
География307
7
13:20-14:00
Физика
601
8
14:05-14:45
Физика
601
Вторник
1
8:00-8:40Литература506
2
8:45-9:25Литература506
3
9:30-10:10Информатика301/304
4
10:30-11:10Русский язык503
5
11:30-12:10
Русский язык503
6
12:25-13:05
Математика409
7
13:20-14:00
Латышский язык
701/703
8
14:05-14:45
Латышский язык
701/703
Среда
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25
3
9:30-10:10Музыка108
4
10:30-11:10Английский язык107/603
5
11:30-12:10Математика409
6
12:25-13:05
Математика409
7
13:20-14:00
Классный час
503
8
14:05-14:45
Латышский язык
701/703
Четверг
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25
3
9:30-10:10Химия309
4
10:30-11:10Химия309
5
11:30-12:10Русский язык503
6
12:25-13:05История503
7
13:20-14:00
Математика409
8
14:05-14:45Математика409
9
14:50-15:30
Социальные знания
302
Пятница
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25
3
9:30-10:10Английский язык303/603
4
10:30-11:10История503
5
11:30-12:10Биология501
6
12:25-13:05
Биология501
7
13:20-14:00Латышский язык701/703
8
14:05-14:45
Изобразительное искусство
108


8d класс

День недели
ВремяПредмет
Кабинет
Понедельник
1 8:00-8:40Спорт
2 8:45-9:25Спорт
3 9:30-10:10Математика409
4 10:30-11:10Русский язык410
5 11:30-12:10Физика601
6
12:25-13:05
Математика409
7
13:20-14:00
География
307
Вторник
1
8:00-8:40Русский язык409
2
8:45-9:25Русский язык409
3
9:30-10:10Латышский язык404/703
4
10:30-11:10Латышский язык404/703
5
11:30-12:10
Биология501
6
12:25-13:05
Биология501
7
13:20-14:00
Информатика
301/304
8
14:05-14:45
Литература
410
Среда
1
8:00-8:40Музыка108
2
8:45-9:25Математика409
3
9:30-10:10Математика409
4
10:30-11:10Литература410
Четверг
1
8:00-8:40Химия 309
2
8:45-9:25Химия 309
3
9:30-10:10Латышский язык305/703
4
10:30-11:10Латышский язык305/703
5
11:30-12:10Классный час 207
6
12:25-13:05География307
7
13:20-14:00
Физика601
8
14:05-14:45Социальные знания302
9
14:50-15:30
Английский язык
106/107
Пятница
1
8:00-8:40
2
8:45-9:25
3
9:30-10:10Английский язык106/605
4
10:30-11:10Английский язык106/408
5
11:30-12:10Математика409
6
12:25-13:05
Математика409
7
13:20-14:00Изобразительное искусство108
8
14:05-14:45
История
503
9
14:50-15:30
История
503

















« Июнь »
« 2017 »