Uz sākumlapu



Rīgas 40. vidusskola
 
 
 
 
Skatīt karti
4

apr

2020

Šodien

sestdiena, 2020. gada
4. aprīlis
Valda, Herta, Ārvalda, Ārvalds

Stundu saraksts (3. klases)

2019./2020. mācību gads

Konstanīna Pēkšēna korpuss (Akas iela 10)


3.a klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25Krievu valoda404.
3. 9.30-10.10Krievu valoda404.
4. 10.30-11.10Angļu valoda104./304.
5. 11.30-12.10Matemātika404.
6.
12.25-13.05
Ētika
404.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25SportsSporta zāle
3.
9.30-10.10Dabaszinības207.
4.
10.30-11.10Dabaszinības207.
5.
11.30-12.10
Angļu valoda104./304.
6.
12.25-13.05
Klases stunda
404.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latviešu valoda
106./403.b
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Mūzika 404.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda106./403.b
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika404.
5.
11.30-12.10SportsSporta zāle
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Sociālās zinības404.
2.
8.45-9.25Vizuālā māksla 206.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika209.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda 404.
5.
11.30-12.10Latviešu valoda106./403.b
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Krievu valoda404.
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda104./304.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika404.
5.
11.30-12.10Latviešu valoda106./403.b
6.
12.25-13.05
Mājturība404.


3.b klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25
3. 9.30-10.10Krievu valoda209.
4. 10.30-11.10Krievu valoda209.
5.
11.30-12.10
Angļu valoda
104./304.
6.
12.25-13.05
Matemātika302.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latviešu valoda106./403.b
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Dabaszinības 207.
2.
8.45-9.25Dabaszinības207.
3.
9.30-10.10SportsSporta zāle
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda106./403.b
5.
11.30-12.10
Matemātika302.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika302.
4.
10.30-11.10Ētika302.
5.
11.30-12.10
Angļu valoda 104./304.
6.
12.25-13.05
Vizuālā māksla206.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latviešu valoda
106./403.b
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Mūzika404.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika302.
4.
10.30-11.10Sociālās zinības302.
5.
11.30-12.10Angļu valoda104./304.
6.
12.25-13.05
Krievu valoda209.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda209.
4.
10.30-11.10Klases stunda209.
5.
11.30-12.10SportsSporta zāle
6.
12.25-13.05
Latviešu valoda106./403.b
7.
13.20-14.00
Mājturība
302.


3.c klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25Krievu valoda302.
3. 9.30-10.10Krievu valoda302.
4. 10.30-11.10Matemātika302.
5. 11.30-12.10SportsSporta zāle
6.
12.25-13.05
Angļu valoda104./303.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Krievu valoda302.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika302.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda104./304.
5.
11.30-12.10
Latviešu valoda106./403.b
6.
12.25-13.05
Ētika302.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Dabaszinības207.
3.
9.30-10.10Dabaszinības207.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda106./403.b
5.
11.30-12.10Matemātika302.
6.
12.25-13.05
Krievu valoda302.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Mūzika404.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda104./304.
5.
11.30-12.10Mājturība302.
6.
12.25-13.05
Klases stunda302.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latviešu valoda106./403.b
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika302.
4.
10.30-11.10Sociālās zinības302.
5.
11.30-12.10Vizuālā māksla206.
6.
12.25-13.05
Sports
Sporta zāle
7.
13.20-14.00
Latviešu valoda
106./403.b