Uz sākumlapu



Rīgas 40. vidusskola
 
 
 
 
Skatīt karti
10

apr

2020

Šodien

piektdiena, 2020. gada
10. aprīlis
Anita, Anitra, Zīle

Stundu saraksts (9. klases)

2019./2020. mācību gads

Eižena Laubes korpuss (Tērbatas iela 15/17)


9.a klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40Matemātika 407.
2. 8.45-9.25Matemātika407.
3. 9.30-10.10Sports
4. 10.30-11.10Sports
5. 11.30-12.10Angļu valoda106./606.
6.
12.25-13.05Angļu valoda106./606.
7.
13.20-14.00Latviešu valoda404./705.
8.
14.05-14.45Fizika 505.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Latviešu valoda 404./705.
2.
8.45-9.25 Latvijas vēsture 302.
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda505.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda505.
5.
11.30-12.10
Bioloģija501.
6.
12.25-13.05Vizuālā māksla108.
7.
13.20-14.00Ķīmija309.
8.
14.05-14.45Ķīmija309.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda106./606.
4.
10.30-11.10Fizika 505.
5.
11.30-12.10Literatūra505.
6.
12.25-13.05
Literatūra505.
7.
13.20-14.00
Matemātika
407.
8.
14.05-14.45
Matemātika
407.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Informātika301./304.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika407.
5.
11.30-12.10Ģeogrāfija307.
6.
12.25-13.05Ģeogrāfija307.
7.
13.20-14.00
Mūzika 108.
8.
14.05-14.45
Pasaules vēsture 302.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Latviešu valoda404./705.
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda404./705.
3.
9.30-10.10Sociālās zinības307.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika407.
5.
11.30-12.10Krievu valoda505.
6.
12.25-13.05
Bioloģija501.
7.
13.20-14.00
Klases stunda505.


9.b klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40Krievu valoda 505.
2. 8.45-9.25Krievu valoda 505.
3. 9.30-10.10Sports
4. 10.30-11.10Sports
5.11.30-12.10Informātika301./304.
6.
12.25-13.05Fizika505.
7.
13.20-14.00Angļu valoda106./606.
8.
14.05-14.45
Latviešu valoda404./705.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Fizika506.
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda404./705.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika407.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika407.
5.
11.30-12.10
Ķīmija309.
6.
12.25-13.05
Ķīmija309.
7.
13.20-14.00
Klases stunda410.
8.
14.05-14.45Vizuālā māksla108.
9.
14.50-15.30
Mūzika108.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika407.
5.
11.30-12.10
Matemātika407.
6.
12.25-13.05
Bioloģija501.
7.
13.20-14.00
Bioloģija501.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Matemātika 407.
2.
8.45-9.25 Latvijas vēsture 503.
3.
9.30-10.10Literatūra 505.
4.
10.30-11.10Literatūra 505.
5.
11.30-12.10Angļu valoda106./606.
6.
12.25-13.05Angļu valoda106./606.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Matemātika 407.
2.
8.45-9.25Sociālās zinības 307.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda404./705.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda404./705.
5.
11.30-12.10Pasaules vēsture503.
6.
12.25-13.05Krievu valoda505.
7.
13.20-14.00
Ģeogrāfija 307.
8.
14.05-14.45
Ģeogrāfija 307.


9.c klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25Informātika301./304.
3. 9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda705./707.
4. 10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda705./707.
5. 11.30-12.10Sports
6.
12.25-13.05Sports
7.
13.20-14.00
Matemātika 407.
8.
14.05-14.45
Angļu valoda602./603.
9.
14.50-15.30Fizika601.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Krievu valoda505.
2.
8.45-9.25Krievu valoda 505.
3.
9.30-10.10Ķīmija309.
4.
10.30-11.10Ķīmija309.
5.
11.30-12.10
Klases stunda602.
6.
12.25-13.05
Mūzika409.
7.
13.20-14.00Vizuālā māksla108.
8.
14.05-14.45Matemātika407.
9.
14.50-15.30Matemātika407.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10
4.
10.30-11.10
5.
11.30-12.10
Latviešu valoda705./707.
6.
12.25-13.05
Latviešu valoda705./707.
7.
13.20-14.00
Literatūra505.
8.
14.05-14.45
Literatūra505.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Ģeogrāfija 307.
2.
8.45-9.25 Ģeogrāfija 307.
3.
9.30-10.10Latvijas vēsture306.
4.
10.30-11.10Fizika410.
5.
11.30-12.10Matemātika407.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika407.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Bioloģija 501.
2.
8.45-9.25Bioloģija501.
3.
9.30-10.10Pasaules vēsture306.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda505.
5.
11.30-12.10Matemātika407.
6.
12.25-13.05Sociālās zinības307.
7.
13.20-14.00
Angļu valoda602./603.
8.
14.05-14.45
Angļu valoda602./603.


9.d klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40 Latviešu valoda 705./707.
2. 8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda705./707.
3. 9.30-10.10Krievu valoda505.
4. 10.30-11.10Krievu valoda505.
5. 11.30-12.10Sports
6.
12.25-13.05Sports
7.
13.20-14.00
Angļu valoda602./603.
8.
14.05-14.45
Matemātika407.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Ķīmija309.
2.
8.45-9.25Ķīmija309.
3.
9.30-10.10Vizuālā māksla108.
4.
10.30-11.10Informātika301./304.
5.
11.30-12.10
Matemātika407.
6.
12.25-13.05
Matemātika407.
7.
13.20-14.00Ģeogrāfija307.
8.
14.05-14.45Ģeogrāfija407.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10
4.
10.30-11.10
5.
11.30-12.10
Fizika506.
6.
12.25-13.05
Mūzika108.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latviešu valoda705./707.
8.
14.05-14.45
Klases stunda705.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Fizika410.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda705./707.
4.
10.30-11.10Latvijas vēsture306.
5.
11.30-12.10Literatūra505.
6.
12.25-13.05Literatūra505.
7.
13.20-14.00Matemātika407.
8.
14.05-14.45Matemātika407.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Sociālās zinības307.
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika407.
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda505.
4.
10.30-11.10Pasaules vēsture306.
5.
11.30-12.10Angļu valoda602./603.
6.
12.25-13.05Angļu valoda602./603.
7.
13.20-14.00
Bioloģija501.
8.
14.05-14.45
Bioloģija501.