Uz sākumlapu



Rīgas 40. vidusskola
 
 
 
 
Skatīt karti
5

aug

2020

Šodien

trešdiena, 2020. gada
5. augusts
Osvalds, Arvils

Stundu saraksts (8. klases)

2019./2020. mācību gads

Eižena Laubes korpuss (Tērbatas iela 15/17)


8.a klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40Latviešu valoda 207./404.
2. 8.45-9.25Sociālās zinības410.
3. 9.30-10.10Fizika601.
4. 10.30-11.10Angļu valoda106./305.
5. 11.30-12.10Krievu valoda506.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika402.
7.
13.20-14.00Informātika301./304.
8.
14.05-14.45Latvijas vēsture302.
9.
14.50-15.30Klases stunda501.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Ģeogrāfija 307.
2.
8.45-9.25 Ģeogrāfija 307.
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda506.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda506.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Latviešu valoda207./404.
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda207./404.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika402.
4.
10.30-11.10Vizuālā māksla108.
5.
11.30-12.10Ķīmija309.
6.
12.25-13.05
Ķīmija309.
7.
13.20-14.00
Pasaules vēsture506.
8.
14.05-14.45
Fizika601.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Mūzika 108.
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda 207./404.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika 402.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika 402.
5.
11.30-12.10Literatūra506.
6.
12.25-13.05Literatūra506.
7.
13.20-14.00Bioloģija501.
8.
14.05-14.45Bioloģija501.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Sports
2.
8.45-9.25Sports
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda106./305.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda106./305.
5.
11.30-12.10Matemātika402.
6.
12.25-13.05
Matemātika402.


8.b klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40Sociālās zinības410.
2. 8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda207./404.
3. 9.30-10.10Angļu valoda106./305.
4. 10.30-11.10Informātika301./304.
5.11.30-12.10Krievu valoda410.
6.
12.25-13.05Literatūra410.
7.
13.20-14.00Matemātika402.
8.
14.05-14.45Fizika601.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10 Ģeogrāfija307.
4.
10.30-11.10Ģeogrāfija307.
5.
11.30-12.10
Krievu valoda410.
6.
12.25-13.05
Literatūra410.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Klases stunda 410.
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika402.
3.
9.30-10.10 Ķīmija309.
4.
10.30-11.10Ķīmija309.
5.
11.30-12.10
Vizuālā māksla108.
6.
12.25-13.05
Fizika601.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latviešu valoda207./404.
8.
14.05-14.45
Latviešu valoda207./404.
9.
14.50-15.30Latvijas vēsture302.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda207./404.
4.
10.30-11.10Pasaules vēsture 506.
5.
11.30-12.10Mūzika108.
6.
12.25-13.05Krievu valoda410.
7.
13.20-14.00Matemātika402.
8.
14.05-14.45Matemātika402.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Sports
2.
8.45-9.25 Sports
3.
9.30-10.10Bioloģija501.
4.
10.30-11.10Bioloģija501.
5.
11.30-12.10 Angļu valoda106./305.
6.
12.25-13.05Angļu valoda106./305.
7.
13.20-14.00
Matemātika402.
8.
14.05-14.45
Matemātika402.


8.c klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40 Informātika 301./304.
2. 8.45-9.25 Fizika 601.
3. 9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda207./404.
4. 10.30-11.10Angļu valoda602./606.
5. 11.30-12.10Matemātika407.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika407.
7.
13.20-14.00
Vizuālā māksla108.
8.
14.05-14.45
Pasaules vēsture506.
9.
14.50-15.30
Klases stunda 506.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10
4.
10.30-11.10
5.
11.30-12.10
Latvijas vēsture302.
6.
12.25-13.05
Krievu valoda506.
7.
13.20-14.00
Krievu valoda506.
8.
14.05-14.45
Sociālās zinības208.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Matemātika 407.
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika 407.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda207./404.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda207./404.
5.
11.30-12.10Fizika601.
6.
12.25-13.05Krievu valoda506.
7.
13.20-14.00
Ķīmija309.
8.
14.05-14.45
Ķīmija309.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika407.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda207./404.
5.
11.30-12.10Bioloģija501.
6.
12.25-13.05Bioloģija501.
7.
13.20-14.00
Ģeogrāfija307.
8.
14.05-14.45Ģeogrāfija
307.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Sports
2.
8.45-9.25Sports
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda602./606.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda602./606.
5.
11.30-12.10Mūzika410.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika407.
7.
13.20-14.00
Literatūra506.
8.
14.05-14.45
Literatūra506.


8.d klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40Sports
2. 8.45-9.25Sports
3. 9.30-10.10Angļu valoda602./606.
4. 10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda207./404.
5. 11.30-12.10Matemātika402.
6.
12.25-13.05Fizika601.
7.
13.20-14.00Pasaules vēsture506.
8.
14.05-14.45Ģeogrāfija307.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Sociālās zinības208.
4.
10.30-11.10Latvijas vēsture302.
5.
11.30-12.10
Informātika301./304.
6.
12.25-13.05
Ģeogrāfija307.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Ķīmija 309.
2.
8.45-9.25 Ķīmija 309.
3.
9.30-10.10Vizuālā māksla 108.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika402.
5.
11.30-12.10Latviešu valoda207./404.
6.
12.25-13.05Latviešu valoda207./404.
7.
13.20-14.00
Fizika601.
8.
14.05-14.45
Krievu valoda506.
9.
14.50-15.30Klases stunda601.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Latviešu valoda207./404.
2.
8.45-9.25Mūzika108.
3.
9.30-10.10Bioloģija501.
4.
10.30-11.10Bioloģija501.
5.
11.30-12.10Matemātika402.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika402.
7.
13.20-14.00Krievu valoda506.
8.
14.05-14.45Krievu valoda
506.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Angļu valoda 602./606.
2.
8.45-9.25Angļu valoda 602./606.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika402.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika402.
5.
11.30-12.10Literatūra506.
6.
12.25-13.05Literatūra506.